Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 157 800 € 8 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
559 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
599 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 6 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 199 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
955 000 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
945 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.