Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
239 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
725 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 993 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2658 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
749 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 588 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 551 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 600 000 € 18 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.