Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Andalucia

Found 871 listings:
For Sale
16 906 000 ₽ 128 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Andalucia from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Andalucia, best offers.