Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
235 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 890 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 495 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4070 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 22
  • Bathrooms: 13
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4