Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
206 500 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
377 600 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4