Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
989 100 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 200 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
453 800 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
223 400 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
226 900 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3