Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
79 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
108 900 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
157 500 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
137 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
116 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
127 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
89 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
76 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3