Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
110 644 000 ₽
442 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 526 000 ₽
4 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
62 648 000 ₽
208 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
151 062 000 ₽
251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13071 sq.m.
For Sale
250 591 000 ₽
684 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
300 608 000 ₽
518 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
580 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
282 420 000 ₽
530 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
532 sq.m.
Plot Area:
364 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
293 029 000 ₽
450 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
287 977 000 ₽
757 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1096 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
656 790 000 ₽
706 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
930 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1958 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
261 706 000 ₽
944 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
277 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1080 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
161 166 000 ₽
393 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1530 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
555 745 000 ₽
2 137 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the city center, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
282 925 000 ₽
565 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 465 147 000 ₽
631 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
2320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5050 sq.m.
For Sale
990 238 000 ₽
1 076 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
920 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5302 sq.m.
For Sale
1 162 013 000 ₽
968 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Barcelona, Madrid, Spain
Barcelona, Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3257 sq.m.
For Sale
757 835 000 ₽
881 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
860 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1676 sq.m.
For Sale
394 074 000 ₽
541 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
728 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1471 sq.m.
For Sale
272 821 000 ₽
341 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1265 sq.m.
1
...
1261
1262
1263
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)