Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
301 400 €

Land plot Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 8860 sq.m.
For Sale
219 900 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 076 100 € 20 120 € / sq.m.

Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 516 200 € 9 540 € / sq.m.

Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 683 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 909 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1413 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
11 519 600 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
4 072 600 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 623 200 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
464 300 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
189 700 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3