Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
25 367 000 ₽
140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
15 731 000 ₽
174 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
39 073 000 ₽
169 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
869 748 000 ₽
1 242 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
90 831 000 ₽
285 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 377 000 ₽
163 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
497 289 000 ₽
688 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
722 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
182 170 000 ₽
499 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
279 091 000 ₽
369 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
756 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
167 454 000 ₽
173 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
967 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
99 458 000 ₽
321 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
90 831 000 ₽
216 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
38 261 000 ₽
227 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 967 000 ₽
422 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
126 859 000 ₽
155 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
815 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
116 711 000 ₽
279 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
417 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
106 562 000 ₽
167 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
637 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
416 099 000 ₽
693 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
126 859 000 ₽
317 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
65 967 000 ₽
439 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
406
407
408
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)