Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 492 400 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4796 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
2 058 900 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
884 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 859 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 404 100 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
938 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
199 400 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
318 600 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
755 100 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
719 700 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
690 200 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
237 200 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
25 367 900 € 10 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10433 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
162 800 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 860 900 € 10 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6