Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 160 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
339 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 402 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 588 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 375 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
219 900 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
811 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 119 700 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2059 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 10