Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
729 000 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
810 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 000 000 € 8 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38842 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
725 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
940 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4