Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
535 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
597 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
585 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
639 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4