Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
36 900 €
420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
118 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
175 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat in the big city, Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
3 000 000 €
9 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the big city, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
290 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
50 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 629 600 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
209 900 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
165 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
83 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 200 000 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
109 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
195 000 €
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
173 500 €
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
181 000 €
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
188 300 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
139 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
129 900 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
177
178
179
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)