Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
10 246 000 ₽
170 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
27 664 000 ₽
251 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 320 000 ₽
148 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 652 000 ₽
183 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 170 000 ₽
101 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 271 000 ₽
150 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 906 000 ₽
169 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 886 000 ₽
254 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
31 763 000 ₽
186 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
14 857 000 ₽
165 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 680 000 ₽
194 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 320 000 ₽
190 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 984 000 ₽
171 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 164 000 ₽
168 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 103 000 ₽
313 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 271 000 ₽
140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 730 000 ₽
152 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
72 234 000 ₽
245 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
294 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
33 402 000 ₽
243 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
28 177 000 ₽
240 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
193
194
195
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)