Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
165 100 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
218 800 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 500 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
318 300 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
114 500 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
126 600 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
313 600 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
175 200 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
345 500 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
136 100 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
199 400 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
247 300 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
134 700 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
134 900 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
130 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
94 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
74 900 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
138 900 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 409 000 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
2 818 100 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
205
206
207
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)