Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
287 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
11 202 000 ₽
172 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
6 687 000 ₽
102 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
8 597 000 ₽
108 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
10 073 000 ₽
125 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽
106 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
6 339 000 ₽
74 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽
142 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
11 202 000 ₽
140 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
10 416 000 ₽
121 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
8 423 000 ₽
99 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 978 000 ₽
117 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
11 784 000 ₽
92 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
6 456 000 ₽
134 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
8 241 000 ₽
114 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽
399 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
15 805 000 ₽
183 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
37 651 000 ₽
327 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
13 199 000 ₽
200 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
12 852 000 ₽
183 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
247
248
249
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)