Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
383 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
For Sale
279 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
For Sale
769 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
For Sale
222 500 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
690 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
959 sq.m.
For Sale
752 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
813 sq.m.
For Sale
375 000 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
425 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
For Sale
399 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 €
330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1210 sq.m.
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
For Sale
166 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
For Sale
870 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
For Sale
143 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
143 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
163 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
215 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 150 000 €
16 430 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
169 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
159 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
267
268
269
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)