Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
337 600 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
402 700 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
586 300 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
279 sq.m.
Plot Area:
127500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
485 600 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
358 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 291 100 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 214 000 €
12 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
625 400 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
54600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
413 400 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
266 500 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
260 600 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
396 800 €
790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
462 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
645 600 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
93000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
379 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
112000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 790 400 €
6 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
596 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
269
270
271
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)