Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
141 800 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
129 800 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 500 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
218 400 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
248 100 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
172 500 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
346 100 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 600 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
89 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
149 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
126 300 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
64 900 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
64 900 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
113 400 €
960 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
150 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
92 100 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 100 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
372 100 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 800 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
707 600 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) in the suburbs Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
1
...
279
280
281
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)