Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
191 600 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
88 500 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
69 800 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
221 100 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
267 700 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
151 400 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
158 300 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
296 900 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
84 100 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
406 300 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
142 400 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
104 700 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
137 400 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
89 700 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
71 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
230 500 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
203 800 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
308 800 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 563 400 €
7 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
285
286
287
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)