Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
123 800 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 900 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
280 900 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 937 400 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
59
For Sale
927 600 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
184 600 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
489 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 001 800 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
307 700 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
158 600 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
188 100 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 200 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
197 600 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
21 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
93 500 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 500 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
236 700 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
205 900 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 889 300 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
134 900 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 889 300 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
311
312
313
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)