Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
27 744 000 ₽
229 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 401 000 ₽
196 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 937 000 ₽
151 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 702 000 ₽
210 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 916 000 ₽
251 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 933 000 ₽
286 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
75 731 000 ₽
357 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 486 000 ₽
311 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
40 999 000 ₽
238 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 313 000 ₽
149 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Plot Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 069 000 ₽
235 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 761 000 ₽
135 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
39 972 000 ₽
181 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
107 893 000 ₽
302 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
59 598 000 ₽
210 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
21 065 000 ₽
191 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
34 937 000 ₽
281 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
332 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
332
333
334
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)