Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
89 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
197 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
265 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
59 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
135 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
192 100 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
For Sale
43 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
33 700 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
39 500 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
3 368 400 €
7 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
638 700 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Storeys count:
10
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
113 200 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
168 400 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
319 400 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
135 900 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98 sq.m.
For Sale
383 300 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
For Sale
296 200 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
214 900 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
For Sale
273 500 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
151 300 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
340
341
342
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)