Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
58 100 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
60 500 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
64 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
72 200 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
493 400 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
579 800 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
318 300 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 319 400 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 242 500 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
815 300 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
289 900 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
189 300 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
413 000 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
958 500 €
6 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
945 500 €
4 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
436 600 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Plot Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
491 100 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
555 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
404 700 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
471 000 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
351
352
353
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)