Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
147 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
203 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
399 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
500 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
475 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
299 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
309 400 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
309 400 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
309 400 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
294 400 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
For Sale
318 800 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
261 800 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53 sq.m.
For Sale
411 900 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
For Sale
452 600 €
4 820 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
For Sale
185 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
182 700 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
For Sale
366 500 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
168 700 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
1
...
370
371
372
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)