Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
38 161 000 ₽
212 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
154400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
32 401 000 ₽
135 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽
325 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽
272 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
48 344 000 ₽
371 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
95 659 000 ₽
212 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽
289 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 224 000 ₽
175 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
185 147 000 ₽
264 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 632 000 ₽
522 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000000 sq.m.
For Sale
50 401 000 ₽
189 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
479
480
481
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)