Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
11 109 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 000 000 ₽
Five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 326 000 ₽
170 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 886 000 ₽
201 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
34 972 000 ₽
273 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Storeys count:
18
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 446 000 ₽
124 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 362 000 ₽
102 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 200 000 ₽
231 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 761 000 ₽
77 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
9 247 000 ₽
121 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 686 000 ₽
262 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 120 000 ₽
232 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 168 000 ₽
252 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 676 000 ₽
301 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 960 000 ₽
190 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 383 000 ₽
193 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽
200 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 743 000 ₽
222 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽
205 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 280 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
487
488
489
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)