Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
13 372 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 195 000 ₽
202 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 092 000 ₽
210 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 154 000 ₽
114 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 920 000 ₽
216 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
21 601 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 235 000 ₽
159 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 915 000 ₽
204 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 315 000 ₽
188 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 857 000 ₽
197 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 886 000 ₽
198 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 252 000 ₽
137 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 772 000 ₽
212 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
8 640 000 ₽
112 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 886 000 ₽
185 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
23 143 000 ₽
385 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
18 360 000 ₽
204 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 743 000 ₽
161 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
21 601 000 ₽
127 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
492
493
494
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)