Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
342 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
577 000 € 6 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storey: 7
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
76 500 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
169 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3