Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
305 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
191 sq.m.
Plot Area:
217 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
295 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Plot Area:
201 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
425 000 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 050 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Plot Area:
776 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
239 500 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
225 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
430 000 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
512 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
259 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
187 900 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
208 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 900 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
218 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
799 000 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
689 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
635 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
239 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
155 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
175 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 016 300 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
522
523
524
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)