Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
390 900 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 400 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
260 600 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 500 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
432 300 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
544 900 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
278 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5