Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
171 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
872 700 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 096 100 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 2363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4950 sq.m.
For Sale
342 200 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
389 400 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
516 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4