Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 539 700 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 700 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 800 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
667 800 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4