Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
9 144 200 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
165 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 026 500 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 600 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 500 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
637 100 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
152 100 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 600 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 100 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
424 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4