Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
258 300 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
203 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
442 200 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 140 300 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
593 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
226 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
168 600 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
378 200 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 600 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 600 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
278 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
522 500 € 3 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
208 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 919 900 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5