Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
259 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
93 200 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
87 300 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
424 800 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
94 300 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 800 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
191 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
223 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3