Compare properties

Property in Alanya at the seaside

Found 1303 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
66 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

We offer the purchase of real estate in Alanya by the sea. You can choose an apartment, house, land with sea views. Commercial real estate on the coast. Great deals for you on Propimo.com.