Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 53 listings:
For Sale
159 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
83 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
55 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
125 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
190 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
70 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
67 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
176 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
67 500 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
110 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
89 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
51 000 €
850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
449 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
349 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
329 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
310 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
260 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
225 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
165 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
150 000 000 €
180 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the seaside Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
1
2
3