Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 61 listings:
For Sale
335 000 €
1 860 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
194 000 €
2 160 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
3 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
320 000 €
3 200 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
335 000 €
1 970 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
170 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
165 000 €
1 940 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
269 000 €
3 160 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
279 000 €
2 020 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
138 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
1 110 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
140 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
199 000 €
1 660 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
88 000 €
1 470 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
331 000 €
2 210 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
96 000 €
1 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
174 000 €
1 450 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
477 000 €
4 150 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
115 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
396 000 €
3 470 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
114 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
109 000 €
1 560 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
Other commercial property Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
For Sale
85 000 €
1 550 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
103 000 €
1 870 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Marmaris, Turkey
Marmaris, Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
2
3
4
Investment projects
Hotels (1)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (49)