Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7054 listings:
For Sale
185 000 €
1 190 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
156 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
344 000 €
2 920 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
1 160 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
190 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
370 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
856 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
244 000 €
1 630 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
660 000 €
2 010 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
328 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
538 000 €
2 460 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
219 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
249 000 €
3 110 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
638 000 €
3 450 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
185 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
44 200 €
760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
For Sale
102 800 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
For Sale
62 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
330 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
88 000 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
34 700 €
510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
For Sale
255 500 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
For Sale
162 600 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
168 400 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
871 100 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
435 600 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
315
316
317
...
353
Flats
Apartments (2628)
Two rooms apartments (393)
Flats (1874)
Apartments in new-built houses (1874)
Apartments from the developer (20)
Apartments from the developer (20)
One-room apartment (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (695)
Villas by the sea (533)
Houses by the sea (11)
Flats by the sea (819)
Real estate by the sea (2272)
Residential houses
Villas (1499)
House (86)
New buildings (86)
Townhouses (9)
Investment projects
Shop (3)
Hotels (39)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (393)
Residential complex (442)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (1874)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (382)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (3)
Apartments for mortgages (48)
Real estate on credit (65)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7054)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1874)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (86)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2972)
Affordable houses (38)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1843)
Cheap studios (548)
One-room apartment (29)
Affordable townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (1731)
Elite houses (12)
Luxury apartments (2)
Other