Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2424 listings:
For Sale
623 000 €
3 240 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
192 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 848 000 €
2 310 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
800 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
302 000 €
1 510 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
273 000 €
1 620 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
169 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
359 000 €
1 630 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 200 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
183 000 €
650 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
280 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
579 000 €
890 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
650 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
284 000 €
2 580 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
1 690 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
233 000 €
1 330 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
175 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
245 000 €
2 080 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
245 000 €
1 070 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
230 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
234 000 €
1 460 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
160 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
244 000 €
2 220 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
255 000 €
1 280 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
244 000 €
700 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
350 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
601 000 €
2 930 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
205 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
247 000 €
1 650 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
256 000 €
710 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
360 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
107
108
109
...
122
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2424)