Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2424 listings:
For Sale
319 000 €
2 660 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 320 000 €
2 200 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
600 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 760 000 €
2 980 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
590 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
259 000 €
1 180 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
968 000 €
4 570 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
462 000 €
2 640 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
175 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
176 000 €
940 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
187 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
814 000 €
2 170 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
375 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 100 000 €
16 920 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 628 000 €
2 330 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
700 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
693 000 €
4 200 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
165 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
880 000 €
4 630 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
190 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
462 000 €
5 310 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
87 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
271 000 €
2 400 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
113 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
704 000 €
4 120 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
171 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
181 000 €
1 110 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
163 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 694 000 €
13 550 € / sq.ft.
Beautiful villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
125 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
880 000 €
4 090 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
215 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 078 000 €
2 380 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
452 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
225 000 €
1 550 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
2
3
...
122
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2424)