Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2424 listings:
For Sale
1 254 000 €
5 020 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
484 000 €
2 420 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
572 000 €
1 910 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
300 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 958 000 €
6 990 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
280 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
3 520 000 €
9 030 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
390 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
242 000 €
1 480 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
163 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
222 000 €
2 640 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
84 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
264 000 €
1 390 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
190 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 070 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
168 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
244 000 €
1 450 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
168 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
1 140 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
193 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
286 000 €
1 970 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
445 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
575 000 €
5 640 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
102 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
574 000 €
2 710 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
440 000 €
2 000 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
414 000 €
5 590 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
74 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 300 000 €
5 910 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
352 000 €
5 420 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
225 000 €
1 550 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5
6
7
...
122
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2424)