Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2530 listings:
For Sale
264 000 €
730 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
360 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
159 000 €
1 510 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
105 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
338 000 €
1 440 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
235 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
290 000 €
1 240 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
233 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
511 000 €
2 630 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
194 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
396 000 €
1 800 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
418 000 €
2 210 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
189 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
226 000 €
1 500 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
151 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
278 000 €
1 180 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
235 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
572 000 €
4 240 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
135 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
688 000 €
3 560 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
193 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 760 000 €
6 180 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
285 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
264 000 €
2 900 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
91 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
183 000 €
700 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
260 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
231 000 €
1 590 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
205 000 €
860 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
237 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
319 000 €
1 870 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
171 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
616 000 €
6 840 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
502 000 €
6 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
506 000 €
3 540 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
143 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
118
119
120
...
127
Flats
Apartments (1464)
Flats (51)
Apartments in new-built houses (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (6)
Apartments by the sea (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (11)
Residential complex (315)
One-room apartment in residential complex (3)
Studio in residential complex (51)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cheap property
Cheap property (56)
Affordable land (56)
Affordable apartments (flats) (42)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (1310)
Other
Villas (520)
Studio (51)