Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2530 listings:
For Sale
419 000 €
2 220 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
189 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
226 000 €
1 500 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
151 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
278 000 €
1 180 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
235 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
539 000 €
2 460 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
219 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
574 000 €
4 250 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
135 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
546 000 €
2 830 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
193 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
689 000 €
3 570 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
193 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
570 000 €
3 560 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
160 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 764 000 €
6 190 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
285 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
419 000 €
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
463 000 €
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
2 910 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
91 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
183 000 €
700 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
260 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
232 000 €
1 600 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
3 680 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
72 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
205 000 €
860 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
237 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
1 870 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
171 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
419 000 €
2 450 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
171 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
616 000 €
6 840 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
502 000 €
6 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
125
126
127
Flats
Apartments (1464)
Flats (51)
Apartments in new-built houses (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (6)
Apartments by the sea (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (11)
Residential complex (315)
One-room apartment in residential complex (3)
Studio in residential complex (51)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cheap property
Cheap property (56)
Affordable land (56)
Affordable apartments (flats) (42)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (1310)
Other
Villas (520)
Studio (51)