Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 40 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
382 000 €
9 550 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 40 sq.ft.
  • Area: 40 sq.ft.
  • Bathrooms: 1

Description

Symphony Tower is a contemporary residential development by Gemini Property Developers, located in Business Bay, Dubai. The project is a mid-rise high-end residential tower that embodies urban living with luxury touches, panoramic views of the Burj Khalifa and Marasi Promenade, and a lifestyle-driven amenity set. Designed to offer a blend of comfort, convenience, and quality, the tower caters to professionals, families, and investors seeking a central Dubai address with strong rental and capital appreciation potential.\n \nSymphony Tower sits in the heart of Business Bay, a dynamic mixed-use urban district adjacent to Downtown Dubai and the Dubai Water Canal. The community is known for its skyline views, waterfront promenades, retail and dining options, and easy connectivity to major roads like Sheikh Zayed Road and Al Khail Road, as well as the Business Bay Metro. Residents benefit from proximity to key Dubai landmarks — including the Dubai Mall, Burj Khalifa, and cultural, business and leisure hubs — making it ideal for both living and investment.\n \nUnits are laid out with modern open-plan layouts, quality finishes, built-in wardrobes, and large windows that capture natural light and panoramic vistas. Residents enjoy a lifestyle focused on comfort and convenience, with access to premium in-building amenities such as a fully equipped gym, swimming pool, rooftop barbecue and leisure areas, landscaped gardens, yoga lawn, jogging track, children’s play area, concierge services, and ground-floor retail outlets.\n \nStudios, 1, 2 and 3 Bedroom Apartments starting from: 1,400,000 AED\n \n3–5 Minutes to Downtown Dubai / Burj Khalifa / Dubai Mall\n5 Minutes to Dubai Water Canal / Marasi Promenade\n5–10 Minutes to Business Bay Metro & DIFC\n15–20 Minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB)\n \nWhere is it located?\nBusiness Bay, Dubai\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date?\nQ3 2026\n \nWhat types of properties are available?\nThe development offers studio, 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments with modern finishes, light-filled layouts and access to facilities including pool, gym, landscaped areas and leisure spaces.