Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 138 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
981 000 €
7 110 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 138 sq.ft.
  • Area: 138 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Description

Terraces Marasi Drive, a signature development by KeyMavens, introduces a new benchmark for sophisticated living in the heart of Dubai's dynamic Business Bay. This iconic residential tower offers residents a sanctuary that balances prime location with unparalleled tranquility. The generously sized are distinguished by their impressive private terraces, which capture sweeping views of the canal by day and the inspiring, Burj Khalifa-crowned Dubai skyline by night. Beyond the elegantly designed interiors, residents are granted access to a wealth of luxury resort-style amenities, making Terraces Marasi Drive an embodiment of harmonious, high-end urban living.\n \nTerraces Marasi Drive is a striking residential complex that offers a blend of luxury waterfront living and vibrant city convenience in Dubai's Business Bay. Situated directly on the Dubai Canal, the community's premium location affords residents spectacular, panoramic views of the water and the iconic Burj Khalifa skyline, especially dazzling at night. The community is defined by its commitment to wellness and high-end living, offering resort-style amenities such as a state-of-the-art gym, a temperature-controlled swimming pool, a children's play area, and an exceptional destination spa that includes salt, oxygen, and ice rooms. Enhanced by Smart Home technology and premium services like valet parking and concierge, The Terraces Marasi Drive offers a tranquil sanctuary while keeping residents minutes away from key destinations like the Dubai Mall and Downtown Dubai's bustling attractions.\n \nTerraces Marasi Drive comprises 121 luxurious residences, offering a selection of 1, 2, 3, and 4-bedroom apartments, duplexes, and exclusive penthouses. Residences feature contemporary design, high-quality finishes, and are equipped with smart home technology for ultimate comfort and control. A key feature of every unit is the generously sized private terrace or balcony, many of which provide sweeping panoramic views of the Dubai skyline and the iconic Burj Khalifa.\n \n1, 2, 3 & 4 Bedroom Apartments, Duplexes and Penthouses starting from; 2,000,000 AED\n \n8 mins away from Dubai Mall\n15 mins away from Jumeirah Beach\n16 mins away from Dubai International Airport\n \nWhere is Terraces Marasi Drive located?\nBusiness Bay