Compare properties

Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 75 sq.ft. For Sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
273 000 €
3 640 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex in United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 75 sq.ft.
  • Area: 75 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Elo 3, developed by Damac Properties within the expansive Damac Hills 2 community in Dubai, represents a modern vision of urban living. This residential development aims to fuse contemporary architectural design with the tranquility of natural surroundings. Offering a selection of stylish 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, Elo 3 is designed to cater to those seeking a balance of comfort, luxury, and connectivity. \n \nNestled within the vibrant Damac Hills 2 enclave in Dubai, ELO 3 by Damac provides a contemporary haven for residents seeking a harmonious blend of city life and natural retreats. This development showcases stylish 1 and 2-bedroom apartments, complemented by an array of premium amenities designed to cultivate a strong community spirit. Think cutting-edge fitness centers, refreshing pools, an open-air cinema, and verdant parklands. ELO 3's prime location ensures seamless connectivity to Dubai's essential hubs, making it an ideal address for those who value both accessibility and a peaceful residential ambiance.\n \nELO 3 offers modern residential living. The development consists of 1 and 2-bedroom apartments housed in two 14-story towers, emphasizing contemporary design and spacious layouts. ELO 3 aims to cater to both those seeking a comfortable residence and those looking for investment opportunities, with a focus on providing a luxurious lifestyle in a connected and amenity-rich environment. \n \n1 & 2 Bedroom Luxurious Residences starting from; 710,000 AED\n \n15 mins away from Damac Hills\n25 mins away from Global Village\n30 mins away from Al Maktoum International Airport\n \nWhere is ELO 3 located?\nELO 3 is nestled in the serene Damac Hills 2.\n \nWhen is the expected delivery date of ELO 3?\nThe expected delivery date of ELO 3 is Q3 2027.\n \nWhat types of properties are available in ELO 3?\nELO 3 boast modern residences with 1 and 2 bed layouts.